Saturday, 25 February 2017

Gneeveguilla AC 5K Race 4 2017 - RESULTS

Gneeveguilla AC 5K Race 4 2017 - RESULTS
25.02.2017

Race No Name Club Category Time
1 229 Tim O'Connor An Riocht AC SnrM 00:15:38
2 235 Sean O'Sullivan An Riocht AC M35 00:16:35
3 211 Shane Simcox Mallow AC M40 00:16:44
4 243 Martin Dineen An Riocht AC SnrM 00:16:47
5 213 Shona Heaslip An Riocht AC SnrF 00:16:56
6 218 Rob Purcell Snr Gneeveguilla AC M45 00:17:02
7 282 Ger O'Sullivan An Riocht AC M40 00:17:27
8 248 George McCarthy FFMV AC M40 00:17:38
9 307 Trevor Dunne An Riocht AC SnrM 00:17:41
10 249 Marie McCarthy FFMV AC F40 00:18:14
11 264 Tim Long An Riocht AC SnrM 00:18:17
12 265 Siobhan Daly Gneeveguilla AC F35 00:19:02
13 266 Ger O Shea Iveragh AC M40 00:19:08
14 294 Niamh O'Sullivan An Riocht AC F50 00:19:11
15 313 Eamonn O'Keeffe Millstreet AC M35 00:19:22
16 240 Jerome Foley FFMV AC M50 00:19:32
17 296 Susanne Neilan An Riocht AC F40 00:19:32
18 316 Brendan Lynch FFMV AC M40 00:19:36
19 276 Tim O'Leary Unattached M50 00:19:43
20 306 Harry Byrne Unattached M14 00:19:45
21 312 Trevor Lane Tralee M40 00:19:58
22 215 Darragh O'Leary Killarney Valley Ac M16 00:20:00
23 311 Norman Kelly Eagle AC M40 00:20:06
24 238 Pat O'Shea Iveragh AC M65 00:20:09
25 305 Tom Byrne Unattached M45 00:20:25
26 284 Dan Burke Millstreet AC M45 00:20:31
27 259 Tim Horgan Killarney Tri M60 00:20:38
28 233 John Guerin Gneeveguilla AC M45 00:20:50
29 287 Philip Gammel Killarney Valley Ac M45 00:20:51
30 216 James Healy Killarney Valley Ac M50 00:20:55
31 242 Catherine O'Sullivan An Riocht AC SnrF 00:20:56
32 314 J.J O'Connell Unattached SnrM 00:20:57
33 222 Marie McKenna FFMV AC F40 00:20:59
34 261 Tim Murphy Unattached M45 00:21:09
35 245 Dan Murphy Unattached M16 00:21:23
36 247 Ger O'Sullivan Bantry AC F55 00:21:30
37 209 Ger Tangney An Riocht AC M40 00:22:01
38 250 Shauna McCarthy FFMV AC F14 00:22:09
39 219 Andrew Purcell Gneeveguilla AC M20 00:22:19
40 260 Ann Mangan Star of the Laune AC F55 00:22:20
41 285 Donal Burke Millstreet AC M14 00:22:20
42 225 Caoimhe O'Leary Millstreet AC F16 00:22:21
43 308 MajellaDiskin An Riocht AC F60 00:22:25
44 201 Daniel McMahon Unattached M40 00:22:28
45 236 Bernie O' Mahony FFMV AC F45 00:22:36
46 210 Mary Barrett An Riocht AC F35 00:22:37
47 226 Emer O'Leary Millstreet AC F14 00:23:39
48 227 William O'Leary Millstreet AC M45 00:23:40
49 230 Aoife O'Connor Millstreet AC F14 00:23:42
50 257 Christiane Spillane FFMV AC F40 00:23:46
51 239 John Healy Kenmare AC M50 00:23:48
52 203 Jim Langan Tullamore Harriers AC M70 00:23:50
53 256 Kathryn Shaw Unattached F50 00:24:12
54 244 Mike Cronin Unattached M40 00:24:31
55 252 Rhian McCarthy FFMV AC F14 00:24:43
56 267 Helen Farrell Unattached F35 00:24:45
57 204 John Walshe East Cork AC M65 00:24:51
58 315 Mike Riordan Unattached M60 00:25:26
59 288 Olivia Fitzgerald Unattached F40 00:25:38
60 232 Deirdre Sheahan Millstreet AC F50 00:26:29
61 281 Ted Feehan Gneeveguilla AC M70 00:26:32
62 280 Kerry Constant Waterstown Warriers M60 00:27:00
63 279 Danielle O'Riordan Gneeveguilla AC F14 00:27:59
64 223 Delia Foley Gneeveguilla AC F14 00:28:05
65 309 Eva O'Sullivan An Riocht AC U16 00:29:38
66 208 Brendan O'Neill Unattached M40 00:29:42
67 310 Keelin O'Sullivan An Riocht AC U14 00:30:04
68 254 Claire Whieldon Unattached F45 00:30:23
69 270 Eilish Teahan Unattached F35 00:31:22